Support
www.it108connect.ran4u.com
062-5193997 , 02-4582949
Your shopping cart
ดูตะกร้าสินค้าของคุณ
ไม่มีสินค้าในตะกร้าของคุณ
จำนวนครั้งที่เปิดดูสินค้า : 6313 | ความคิดเห็น: 0

TP-LINK TL-SG2210P 8-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE Switch w/ 2x SFP Ports (53W)

 เพิ่มเมื่อ: 09/03/2017
 แก้ไขล่าสุด: 08/01/2024
 เบอร์โทรติดต่อ: 062-5193997 , 02-4582949
 อีเมลล์: krieng.nt@gmail.com

รายละเอียด:
ฮับสวิตซ์จ่ายไฟ TL-SG2210P 8-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE Switch w/ 2x SFP Ports (53W)(สินค้ารับประกัน ตลอดอายุการใช้งาน)
3,290.00 บาท

  TP-LINK TL-SG2210P 

TL-SG2210P 8-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE Switch w/ 2x SFP Ports (53W)

 - Features 8 PoE ports, with total PoE power budget of 53W and useful PoE power management features.

- Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring.

- Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, ACL, Port Security and Storm control help protect

  LAN area investment.

- L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimise voice and video applications.

- WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features.

- Innovative energy-efficient technology saves up to 50% of power consumption.

Hardware Specifications

Standards and Protocols 

- IEEE 802.3i

- IEEE 802.3u

- IEEE 802.3z

- IEEE 802.3ab

- IEEE 802.3ad

- IEE 802.3af

- IEEE 802.3x

- IEEE 802.1d

- IEEE 802.1s

- IEEE 802.1w

- IEEE 802.1q

- IEEE 802.1p

Interface :

- 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports 2 1000Mbps SFP Slots (Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)

Network Media : 

- 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)

- 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable

- (maximum 100m)

- 100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF

- 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

PoE Ports (RJ45) : 

- Standard: 802.3af compliant

- PoE Ports: 8 Ports

- Power Supply: 53W

Fan Quantity : 

- Fanless

Dimensions (W X D X H) : 

- 8.2 x 4.9 x 1.0 in (209 x 126 x 26mm)

Power Consumption : 

- Maximum (PoE on): 63.4W (220V/50Hz)

- Maximum (PoE off): 10.4W (220V/50Hz)

Power Supply :

- 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz

 Performance Specifications

Bandwidth/Backplane : 

- 20Gbps

MAC Address Table : 

- 8k

Packet Buffer Memory : 

- 512KB

Packet Forwarding Rate : 

- 14.9Mpps

Jumbo Frame :

- 9216 Bytes

 Software Specifications

L2 Switching Features : 

- IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3

- 802.3ad LACP (Up to 6 aggregation groups, containing 4 ports per group)

- Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP

- BPDU Filtering/Guard

- TC/Root Protect

- Loop back detection

- 802.3x Flow Control

- LLDP(LLDP-MED)

Quality of Service : 

- Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority

- Support 4 priority queues

- Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR

- Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting

- Voice VLAN

VLAN : 

- Supports up to 512 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)

Access Control List : 

- L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination

- MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p,

- DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID

- Time Range Based

Security : 

- SSH v1/v2

- SSL v2/v3/TLSv1

- Port Security

- Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown unicast Storm Control

Management : 

- Web-based GUI and CLI management

- SNMP v1/v2c/v3, compatible with public MIBs and

- TP-LINK private MIBs

- RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)

- CPU Monitoring

- Port Mirroring

- Time Setting: SNTP

- Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web

- System Diagnose: VCT

- SYSLOG & Public MIBS

 Others

Certification : 

- CE, FCC, RoHS

Package Contents : 

- TL-SG2210P

- Power Adapter

- Quick Installation Guide

- Resource CD

- Rubber Feet

System Requirements :

- Microsoft Windows 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista or Windows 7/8, MAC OS, NetWare, UNIX or Linux.

Environment : 

- Operating Temperature: 0C~40C (32F~104F);

- Storage Temperature: -40C~70C (-40F~158F)

- Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing

- Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

 

 สินค้าที่เกี่ยวข้อง

D-LINK DGS-1100-18PV2 18-port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE (130W) Switch, 2-port Gigabit Combo Uplinks D-LINK DGS-1510-52XMP 52-port Gigabit Layer 3 Smart Managed PoE (370W) Switch with 4-port 10G Uplink ZyXEL GS1920-24HPv2 24-Port Smart Managed Gigabit PoE+ Switch w/ 4x SFP Combo Ports (375W) D-LINK DGS-1250-52XMP 52-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch TENDA TEG3224P 24 gigabit RJ45 ports including 4 combo RJ45/SFP ports, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable
guest
ชื่อ
Email
เบอร์โทรศัพท์